IFACILITY (MANAGED SERVICES) LTD, Waterlip

IFACILITY (MANAGED SERVICES) LTD
Quarry Way Business Park Quarry Way
BA4 4RN Waterlip
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 6 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
IFACILITY (MANAGED SERVICES) LTD
Reg. office address
QUARRY WAY BUSINESS PARK QUARRY WAY, BA4 4RN, WATERLIP, SOMERSET
Company Number
08395039
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/01/2018 - IFACILITY (REMOTE SERVICES) LTD
06/03/2014 - IFACILITY (RETAIL) LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
IFACILITY (MANAGED SERVICES) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IFACILITY (MANAGED SERVICES) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry